Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
1K Properties
1,018 Properties Available
List
- 1/6 6
4.55 Acres$2,900,000New
54.5 Acres$2,500,000New- 1/20 20
8.8 Acres$1,900,000NewXXXX PINE LAKES Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Listed by Bogdan Stefanowicz REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
Vacant Land
0.4 Acres$1,200,000NewBARRIO NAVARRO CARR.931, Gurabo, PR 00778
Listed by Maria Ramos Nieves MARIA I RAMOS NIEVES
Vacant Land
- 1/5 5
50 Acres$2,500,000New - 1/2 2
3.77 Acres$1,150,000New1128 BENTON ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by Ashlee Selman ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
Vacant Land
- 1/6 6
0.56 Acres$600,000New - 1/4 4
0.24 Acres$400,000New - 1/6 6
0.18 Acres$295,000New809 N FORT HARRISON AVE, Clearwater, FL 33755
Listed by John Harrison, III ADROIT INVESTMENT REALTY
Vacant Land
- 1/5 5
0.28 Acres$250,000New
0.11 Acres$45,000New- 1/12 12
3.01 Acres$399,000New - 1/28 28
0.23 Acres$220,000New - 1/25 25
0.24 Acres$129,000New - 1/21 21
2.21 Acres$2,500,000New640 TAMIAMI TRL, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Listed by Chris Baylis MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
Vacant Land
- 1/26 26
1.07 Acres$1,199,000New11703 N US 301 HWY, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
Listed by Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
Vacant Land
- 1/10 10
0.09 Acres$49,900New - 1/13 13
4.3 Acres$2,000,000New75 SAGE RD, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Listed by J. Michael Nolen, JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Vacant Land
- 1/3 3
0.16 Acres$30,000New - 1/24 24
0.83 Acres$350,000New - 1/10 10
1.2 Acres$289,900New - 1/7 7
1.31 Acres$230,000New - 1/4 4
1.01 Acres$95,000NewSR 24, Cedar Key, FL 32625
Listed by Dawn McGee UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
Vacant Land
- 1/2 2
1.02 Acres$95,000NewSR 24, Cedar Key, FL 32625
Vacant Land
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 43
Quick Search
- Home for Sale in Orlando
- Home for Sale in Davenport
- Home for Sale in Kissimmee
- Homes For Sale in Lake Nona, Orlando, FL
- Home for Sale in Hunters Creek
- Home for Sale in Reunion
- Homes For Sale in Celebration, Kissimmee, FL
- Home for Sale in Winter Park
- Home for Sale in Harmony
- Home for Sale in Laureate Park
- Home for Sale in Champions Gate